CBA-AAU-Logo-South(HDA).gif

BOYS TEAMS

CHAPMAN BASKETBALL ACADEMY SOUTH TEAMS

 

Boys / U9

Britany Pfeifer, Coach
Matt Lojeski, Coach

Vince Koeppel 3

Caleb Theis 16

Chase Gifford 12

Ryan Clark 9

Lucas Szentes 23

William Dreyfus 14

Sam Lichucki 24

Carter Pfeifer

Mason Lojeski

Will Ladue 2

Shadell Burks Jr

Boys / U10

Ryann Greve, Coach

Dave Mentkowski, Coach

Kevin Greve, Coach

Will McCormick 20

William Pereira 45

Colin Greve 21

Beckett Koch 11

Michael Grzesk 35

Ryan Wadzinski 43

Gabriel Medina 23

Nolan Cassidy 0

Nathan Taylor 55

Logan Raposa 42

Cooper Foeckler 13

Mason Hall 7

Layton Doherty 34

Aaron Cassidy

Boys / U11

Jim Niemiec, Coach

Jeremy Yanke, Coach

Brayden Niemiec 25

Alex Warshauer 7

Richie Romero 2

Micah Sells 32

Liam Mitchell 11

Austin Couillard 23

Connor Ploeger 24

Gavin Schiek 13

Luke Klein 6

Lincoln Sherwood 14

Logan Paschke 8

Emmett Munson 44

Max Weidenbaum 34

Jensen Yanke 22

Matthew DeFranco 12

Will Kowske 15

Sam Tschudy 4

Jackson Lehmann 21

Dominic Bombien 41

Boys / U12

Maggie Smith, Coach

Connor Pereira 3

Bryce Hertel 15

Grady Smith 0

Bryce Hertel 15

Jack Clark 13

Korben Pfeifer 41

Brady Lindholm-Krisman 11

Coleman Stamborski 2

JJ DeFranco 5

Jordan Garcia 18

Keegan DeGeorge 17

 

Boys / U12

Dayon Ninkovic, Coach

Leo Pluer 32

Bill Phillips 12

Djordje Ninkovic

Jackson Boldrey 23

Tai Truong 14

Bennett McNulty 3

Kallen Lower 41

George Sikorski 44

Aleksandar Goronja 34

 

Boys / U13

Christian Bauer, Coach

Nick Roeglin, Coach

Brandon Harper Jr 0

Luke Bauer 11

Thaison Martin 22 

Evan Maertz 35

Deans Zach 34

Carter Theis 25

Carter Zahn 20

Matthew James 14

Matt Fleming 7

Christopher Nimmer 24  

Cole Walby 30

Gavin Roeglin 40

Tyler Michalski

Jayce Brechtl

Boys / U14

Patrick Doherty, Coach

Matt Corso, Coach

Hayden Corso 23 

Cooper Smith 21  

Quinn Kanarek 2 

Joey Kallay 5 

Owen Hoffman 10

Luke Mattes 4 

Jason Taylor 55

Alec Welch 11

Zach Walton 14 

Jake Cordero 15