top of page
CBA-AAU-Logo-South(HDA).gif

BOYS TEAMS

CHAPMAN BASKETBALL ACADEMY SOUTH TEAMS

 

 

Boys / U9

Joe Krysiak, Coach

Julian Affedlt

Jona Bauer

Matthew Grzezk

Grady Helminski

Paxton Huber

Mason Kock

Xavier Paul

Coly Theis

Nolan Van Lith

Condrad Zahn

Santino Zarate

Boys / U10

Paul Wollersheim, Coach

Andrew Bauer

Cayden Bultman

Blaise Hearn

Jackson Keck

Benjamin Kogutkiewicz

Miles Kolinske

Nolan Lerret

Brandley Sporleder

Nolan Wollersheim

Boys / U11 Black

Matt Lojeski, Coach

Shadell Bucks JR

Matthew Dermody

Lucca Giannese

Jonah Kupkovits

Will LaDue

Mason Lojeski

Levi Nelson

Carter Pfeifer

Jazzon Silvasi

Steve Truss

Evan Van Lith

Boys / U11 Blue

Nick Mulsolf, Coach

Cameron Bayer

Luca Bellante

Evan Davis

Colin Frommell

Eliano Gamboa

Kailen Gonzales

Connor Guetzkow

James Konicek

Jalen Matthews

Jack Musolf

Caleb Theis

Austin Weltzein

Boys / U12

Dave Mentkowski, Coach

Bentley Davis

Layton Doherty

Elijah Eads

Brady Gerstner

Colin Greve

Mason Hall

Mason Hoffmeier

Beckett Koch

Brady Kranich

Jaxon Miller

Colin Shirley

Tristen Vasquez

 

Boys / U13 Black

Jim Niemiec, Coach

Coleton Brukwitzki

Tayte DeGlopper

Luka Lekovic

Beckett Lisowski

Gabriel Lopez

Liam Mitchell

Brayden Niemiec

Madden Nye

Leo Pluer

Oliver Walsh

Boys / U13 Blue

Rich Romero, Coach

Coleton Brukwitzki

Owen Griesemer

Pawel Hawn

Liam Hanson

Aiden Jurgens

Luka Lekovic

Bennett McNulty

Ryan Melvin

Elijah Paul

Nolen Plaumann

Richie Romero

Caleb Scheel

Graeme Sosinski

Andrew Stachula

Jensen Yanke

Boys / U14

Maggie Smith, Coach

Omar Aliesa

Ricardo Cervantes

JJ DeFranco

Ethan Gonzales

Ryan Hendricks

Luke O'Brien

Carter Olivier

Connor Pereira

Korben Pfeifer

Grady Smith

Noah Tyler

Boys / U15 Black; Blue; Local

Chris Bauer, Coach

Luke Bauer

Riley Beyer

Isaac Campbell

TJ Carter

Dominic Cowan

Zach Deans

Matt Fleming

Griffin Frey

Nolan Hahn

Brandon Harper JR

Bradley Hart

Matthew Heard

Matthew James

Cooper Markee

Thaison Martin

Tyler Michalski

Zachary Murphy

Dominic Musolf

Christopher Nimmer

Mason Peters

Ben Schwerin

Jaiden Shumpert

Torell Terry

Carter Theis

Kayden Travis

Cole Walby

Brock Walser

Carter Zahn

Boys / U16 Black; Blue

Brad Zacharias, Coach

Adam Graf, Coach

Jack Barker

Luke Baumgartner

Bryce Budney

Jake Cordero

Hayden Corso

Zachary Froemming

Jose Gonzales

Colin Granberg

Tyler Hertel

Terrance Jackson

Joseph Kallay

Ben Luther

Tyler Michalak

Aaron AJ Ohrmundt

Aiden Owusu-Asiedu

Alec Rohloff

Manning Shareef

Cooper Smith

Connor Vassak

Alec Welch

bottom of page